To unlock unlimited access to FREE previews, please log in or sign up for a FREE account.

Login to your account

Charmaine

Charmaine

  • Gender: Female
  • Birth Date: May 5, 1979
  • Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
  • Weight: 100lb (45kg)
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Asian
  • Hair Color: Brown

Biography

Aliases: Charmaine, Charmaine Starr, Charmane Charmane Star, a.k.a. Charmaine, was born in the Philippines in 1979. At the tender age of two she moved to the California bay area. This hot Filipino-American sex goddess is quite possibly the cutest little thing in the porn world. With a smile that could make anyone melt combined the most unbelievable innocent looks, this 5’0” starlet definitely has the total package. Charmane got into porn soon after her 18th birthday in 1999. She temporarily left the hardcore scene to run a nightclub with her boyfriend in 2001. Two years later, the club was history and so was her boyfriend. She quickly got her amazing all-natural body back in front of the camera in some wild hardcore action. Charmane generally sticks to straight one-on-one action, but she has dipped into lesbian and group action from time to time. With everything she does she truly makes the scene sizzle. Charmane remains among the most popular Asian porn divas, with over 160 titles she has starred in. -AEBN
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
Shoot Your Load In Party Mode Part 2 - Scene 9
49:00
Every Man's Fantasy 5 - Scene 2
31:01
ATK Natural And Hairy 47: Beauties With Long Locks - Scene 5
19:35
Serial Fucker 2 - Scene 1
36:08
ATK Hairy English Girls 7 - Scene 5
15:18
Shoot Your Load In Party Mode Part 4 - Scene 11
12:57
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···