To unlock unlimited access to FREE previews, please log in or sign up for a FREE account.

Login to your account

Davia Ardell

Davia Ardell

Davia Ardell

  • Gender: Female
  • Birth Date: Mar 17, 1975
  • Height: 4 ft 11 in (150 cm)
  • Weight: 120lb (54kg)
  • Eye Color: Hazel
  • Ethnicity: White
  • Hair Color: Blonde

Biography

A.K.A.: Davia Arnell, Davia, Diavia, & Stormy Weather(s) This platinum-haired bleach blonde has been hard at work in the porn biz since late 1995. She's a sexy young go-getter with a no-holds-barred attitude that promises to take her far in the industry. Davia looks a bit like mainstream actress Patricia Arquette, with the same pouty and youthful look, albiet with a pierced belly button and some mammoth enhanced boobs. Davia's got absolutely no inhibitions about flaunting her wild sexuality whenever and wherever she can, which has led her into some highly nasty and wanton scenes of pure porno decadence. Davia was born and raised in Las Vegas, and she took her lessons from "Sin City" and ran with them. She was discovered by porn paramour Max Hardcore who immediately cast her in film after sexy film. Check out Davia's set-scorching tryst with Zak Thomas in "Hard Core Beginners #06" to see how instantly obvious it was that this was a strumpet to be reckoned with. Some of Davia's best work is found in "Takin' It To The Limit 3," where she engages in a wild scenario in which she seduces a very happy man with a little lusty help from Danyel Cheeks and Melissa Monet. Or give a look at Davia in "Sensations," where she and three other sexy sirens give three guys the car wash of their lives. Davia seems destined for top porno stardom, with an attitude and a look that just won't quit. And as long as Davia doesn't quit, she'll have plenty of rabid fans waiting for her next sexy release.
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
Party Night - Scene 5
18:21
Butt Licking Anal Whores 3 - Scene 1
37:07
Max Does The Stars - Scene 3
19:00
Silver Screen Confidential - Scene 4
12:20
Two Plus One Equals Fun - Scene 9
09:27
Porn Fidelity 5 - Scene 2
41:46
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···