To unlock unlimited access to FREE previews, please log in or sign up for a FREE account.

Login to your account

Meridian

Meridian

Meridian

  • Gender: Female
  • Birth Date: Jan 1, 1967
  • Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  • Weight: 145lb (66kg)
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Ethnicity: White
  • Hair Color: Red

Biography

Aliases: Samantha St. James, Tara Rochester, Selina (Spanish Language films)

To anyone who has ever watched an adult film since the mid 1990s, they have seen and felt the stunning presence of Meridian in the adult cinema world. Meridian has also worked in the bondage/fetish realm as Samantha St. James. In all, she has starred in over 200 adult and fetish/bondage films, making her one of the most recognized faces in adult film. Meridian built a reputation for herself as reliable, prepared, and sexually charged professional talent. Always the busy girl and a constant “go-getter” with feature tours, trade show appearances, and websites under her belt, Meridian continued her mainstream film and television appearances in everything from Road House to MTV reality shows. Now, she continues to pave her way through mainstream & adult films, by starting her own production company. With this much talent and ambition, she is and will be a force to be reckoned with for a long time to come.
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
Wanna Fuck My Daughter Gotta Fuck Me First 6 - Scene 1
29:00
Wanna Fuck My Wife Gotta Fuck Me Too 5 - Scene 3
31:35
Mothers Teaching Daughters How To Suck Cock 5 - Scene 3
17:02
Her First Older Woman 7 - Scene 3
29:01
Wanna Fuck My Wife Gotta Fuck Me Too - Scene 1
33:32
Mother And Daughter Cocksucking Contest 2 - Scene 2
17:03
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···