To unlock unlimited access to FREE previews, please log in or sign up for a FREE account.

Login to your account

Alexandra Nice

Alexandra Nice

Alexandra Nice

  • Gender: Female
  • Birth Date: Oct 31, 1972
  • Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  • Weight: 123lb (56kg)
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: White
  • Hair Color: Brunette

Biography

Aliases: Aleksandra, Aleksandra Nice, Alexsandra Nice, Alexandria Nice, Alexandra Knight This gorgeous European beauty is none other than Alexandra Nice. She was born in Gydnia, Poland to Catholic parents. Her parents never mentioned or taught her about sex so she first learned about sexual acts from pornography she found hidden in her mother’s closet. She learned English quickly from watching T.V. shows like “I Love Lucy”.. Alexandra has been in over 200 adult movies falling into the hard-core, gonzo and anal categories. She got her stage name from the first actor/director she ever worked with, Dave Cummings. She has been vocal about what she considers un-professionalism and in 2000 had a falling out over expenses not paid to her by an adult video production company. She now lives in Boca Raton, Florida on a 180 ft. yacht.
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
Booty Duty 7 - Scene 1
20:34
The Best Of Alana Evans - Scene 2
12:34
My Mommy Loves Anal - Scene 5
22:40
Alice In Anal Land - Scene 2
16:48
Chasing The Big Ones   6 - Scene 3
21:45
Slut Woman - Scene 5
27:31
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···