To unlock unlimited access to FREE previews, please log in or sign up for a FREE account.

Login to your account

Allie Ray

Allie Ray

Allie Ray

  • Gender: Female
  • Birth Date: Aug 14, 1986
  • Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
  • Weight: 114lb (52kg)
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Hispanic
  • Hair Color: Brown

Biography

Aliases: Alley Ray, Allie

Most girls have to move to Chatsworth, California – home of many a porn set and studio – but Allie Ray must have been destined for the adult industry because that’s where she was born. This hot little Latin lovely entered this world on August 14, 1986 and entered the porn biz in 2005. With more than 90 movies under her belt, Allie has done masturbation, lesbian, blowjob, creampie, interracial, and fetish scenes. She can play a teen nymphet one day, a young MILF the next, and an aspiring ball-busting Femdom on the third day, so you never quite know what to expect. Don’t you just love a girl who can keep you on your toes and ready to wank yourself silly?
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
Lesbian Bukkake 6 - Scene 1
35:26
My Group Sex Fantasy - Scene 3
23:26
Play With My Pussy - Scene 3
23:17
3 On Me POV - Scene 1
01:02:36
2 Big 2 Be True - Scene 4
24:50
Shane Diesel Fucks Them All 5 - Scene 1
19:10
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···