To unlock unlimited access to FREE previews, please log in or sign up for a FREE account.

Login to your account

Krysta-Lynn Lovely

Krysta-Lynn Lovely

  • Gender: Female
  • Birth Date: Feb 17, 1983
  • Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  • Weight: 115lb (52kg)
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Ethnicity: White
  • Hair Color: Blonde

Biography

Alias: Krysta Lynn, Krystal-Lynn Lovely
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
Theater Sluts - Scene 2
20:11
Baker's Dozen  3 - Scene 4
20:56
Baker's Dozen  3 - Scene 3
29:57
A Good Source Of Iron 4 - Scene 3
23:25
Doctor Do Me 6 - Scene 3
27:43
18 And Lovin' It 2 - Scene 6
16:24
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···