To unlock unlimited access to FREE previews, please log in or sign up for a FREE account.

Login to your account

Dolly Buster

Dolly Buster

  • Gender: Female
  • Birth Date: Oct 23, 1969
  • Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
  • Eye Color: Green
  • Ethnicity: White
  • Hair Color: Blonde

Biography

AKA: Mandy Dvorjack, Mandy Rice

Nicknamed “Dolly” after the American country singer by her husband and one-time manager Dino Baumberger, Dolly Buster is a legendary icon throughout Europe. Originally from Prague, the Czech beauty is now a German citizen, and has moved from her prominent position in front of the camera to a more influential position behind it. She last appeared in a porn movie in 1997, but she remains a legend.

Her list of accomplishments encompasses numerous professions including actress, director, talk-show host, writer, painter, politician and producer. She owns several of her own sex shops, which are made all the more interesting because they employ retired porn stars, and she has published a successful series of crime-novels about a German porn-star-turned-amateur-sleuth.

She is highly sought after to attend public functions throughout Europe, due to her glamorous position as “promi” (celebrity). Her studio, DBM (Dolly Buster Movies) turns out both straight and gay titles featuring hardcore sex with a German flavor that dominate the market both in and out of Europe. She was voted Germany’s Hottest Porn Star in 2009.
···
···
···
···
···
···
Stone Clan 2 - Scene 1
10:49
At The Club - Scene 1
24:19
At The Club - Scene 2
25:09
House Of Sex - Scene 2
31:51
Casting - Scene 1
30:32
Buster Booster 2 - Scene 2
14:55
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···