To unlock unlimited access to FREE previews, please log in or sign up for a FREE account.

Login to your account

Roxy DeVille

Roxy DeVille

Roxy DeVille

  • Gender: Female
  • Birth Date: Nov 8, 1982
  • Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  • Weight: 125lb (57kg)
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: White
  • Hair Color: Brown

Biography

Aliases: Roxy Deville, Roxi Devill
We can just imagine how the goth teen Roxy must have rocked her Catholic school uniform while growing up in Indiana… it must have been sinfully hot. Once she was free from her repressive school days, though, Roxy was able to release her wild side, and she became an exotic dancer before finally landing her first porn role. You’ll often find her in alt-porn and fetish films, frequently working with renowned dirty girl/ass freak Belladonna. Having appeared in Penthouse and Hustler features as well as mainstream glamour features from Wicked and Playgirl, it’s safe to say that Roxy is one of the more versatile performers working today. Appropriately for her looks and alt style, she landed the high-profile role of Lily Munster in This Ain’t the Munsters XXX, one of Hustler’s highly anticipated porn spoofs.
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
3 On Me POV - Scene 2
47:44
Casey Parker Is The Girl Next Door - Scene 4
28:23
Tristan Taormino's Chemistry 3 - Scene 1
42:10
Wife Switch 5 - Scene 1
22:41
College Wild Parties 7 - Scene 1
35:32
Tribade Sorority - Scene 1
28:31
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···