To unlock unlimited access to FREE previews, please log in or sign up for a FREE account.

Login to your account

Laura Capri

Laura Capri

  • Gender: Female
  • Birth Date: Oct 21, 1982
  • Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  • Weight: 112lb (51kg)
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Ethnicity: White
  • Hair Color: Blonde

Biography

AKA: Dorina, Cameron, Veronika, Stella Stevens, Stella S.
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
The Office Girls - Scene 4
35:20
Butterfly - Scene 2
09:09
The Climax Collection - Scene 1
12:09
Butterfly - Scene 3
15:36
The Climax Collection - Scene 8
12:48
Butterfly - Scene 8
26:46
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···