To unlock unlimited access to FREE previews, please log in or sign up for a FREE account.

Login to your account

Simone Style

Simone Style

Simone Style

  • Gender: Female
  • Birth Date: Nov 10, 1983
  • Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  • Weight: 132lb (60kg)
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: White
  • Hair Color: Brunette

Biography

Aliases: Mandy Saxo, Simone Peach, Simona, Yvonne Peach, Simony, Yessica, Hailey Hardcore

Czech-born Simone Style is a tall, curvy, raven-haired goddess who’s been gracing the world of porn with her presence since 2003. She says her favorite sexual position is doggy style, but just watch any of her scenes and it’s clear that she loves sex at any angle and in any way, including anal and oral. Her bountiful booty makes her a particular favorite in anal features. On her website, Simone’s posted a to-do list. Item #2: expose herself in a mall food court. You can bet there will be a large crowd if she ever does it – the boys at the pretzel stand will never be the same!
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
Girls From Prague - Metropolis Blue - Scene 4
17:15
Orgy World 6: The Next Level - Scene 5
34:30
Assnatch - Scene 5
18:34
Ass Fucking Threeways - Scene 2
25:57
Mom And Dad Are Fucking My Friends 13 - Scene 1
27:29
My Stepdaughter's Creampie Recipes 9 - Scene 3
26:59
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···