To unlock unlimited access to FREE previews, please log in or sign up for a FREE account.

Login to your account

Puma Swede

Puma Swede

Puma Swede

  • Gender: Female
  • Birth Date: Sept 13, 1976
  • Height: 5 ft 10 in (178 cm)
  • Weight: 123lb (56kg)
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Ethnicity: White
  • Hair Color: Blonde

Biography

Aliases: Ms Swede, Puma, Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski, Puma Sweede

Born in Stockholm, Sweden on September 13, 1976, Puma Swede is five feet and ten inches of fully stacked, blonde, Nordic perfection. She got a fairly late start for the adult industry, as she was in her late 20s when she made her first film, but better late than never! Besides, her maturity means that she’s perfectly suited to the ever-popular MILF niche, as well as her obvious affinity for the big tits category. With over 60 movies available in VOD, you’ll find she’s versatile and it’s impossible to box her into one niche. Is she great at blowjobs, girl-on-girl, threeways, softcore glamour, or hardcore? The answer is “all of the above.” She is Sweden’s hottest porn star, and that’s truly saying something.
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
A Married Woman 2 - Scene 2
24:36
Moms Bang Teens 3 - Scene 4
47:29
My Evil Stepmom Fucked My Ass 2 - Scene 2
31:26
Tempted By Mommy 7 - Scene 2
20:36
Los Suenos Humedos De Franceska Jaimes - Scene 1
33:53
Broken Vows 3 - Scene 4
28:51
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···