To unlock unlimited access to FREE previews, please log in or sign up for a FREE account.

Login to your account

Franchezca Valentina

Franchezca Valentina

Franchezca Valentina

  • Gender: Female
  • Birth Date: Mar 16, 1984
  • Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  • Weight: 121lb (55kg)
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Hispanic
  • Hair Color: Brown

Biography

Aliases: Franchezca, Francesca Valentina, Franchezka Valentina

Born in Palm Springs on March 16, 1984, Franchezca Valentina is a petite sex goddess whose dark hair and eyes hint of her Italian heritage. Although she obtained a license to do hair and makeup from a cosmetology school, the camera lens was calling her to appear in front of it rather than helping to beautify others. Franchezca was about 21 years old when she made her entrance into the adult industry in movies like Hot Turn Overs (an early opportunity to be the box cover girl, an honor that she has repeated many times) and 100 Percent Natural Wonders 4. This naughty minx does have a good girl hidden inside, but you won’t see it in any of her hot movies! She’s a great performer who’s more than happy to get freaky to make her man cum.
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
Her First Lesbian Sex 8 - Scene 2
43:14
Mouth 2 Mouth 6 - Scene 1
27:17
Her First Lesbian Sex 8 - Scene 3
41:06
Addicted To That Muff - Scene 1
18:24
P.O.V. 14 - Scene 3
13:44
Sexy Strap-On Lesbians - Scene 4
21:34
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···