To unlock unlimited access to FREE previews, please log in or sign up for a FREE account.

Login to your account

Jeanna Fine

Jeanna Fine

Jeanna Fine

  • Gender: Female
  • Birth Date: Sept 29, 1964
  • Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  • Weight: 136lb (62kg)
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: White
  • Hair Color: Brunette

Biography

Aliases: Angel Payson, Angel Rush, Vanna Paymore, Virginia Paymore Jeanna Fine has led a charmed life in adult films. Active in the industry since the mid-1980's she tends to retire often, only to return each time with a renewed enthusiasm for on-camera sex. A member of the X-Rated Critics Organization's Hall of Fame, she's also received XRCO and AVN Awards for Best Performer and Best Actress. From long blonde hair to close-cropped raven tresses, she's sported virtually every look imaginable, and her chameleon-like persona has served her well in Wicked Pictures thrillers like Dear Diary and Hard Evidence. c/o WickedPictures
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
The Big Switch 3: Bachelor Party - Scene 1
23:29
Cafe Flesh 2 - Scene 2
17:30
Brown Eye For The Straight Guy - Scene 19
10:09
Superstars Of Porn 8: Jeanna Fine - Scene 4
13:20
Make It A Triple - Scene 9
12:23
Butt Slammers 9 - Scene 1
23:29
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···