Kitten Natividad

Kitten Natividad

  • Gender: Female
  • Birth Date: Feb 13, 1948
  • Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  • Weight: 127lb (58kg)
  • Ethnicity: Hispanic
  • Hair Color: Blonde

Biography:

Aliases: Francesca Kitten Natividad, Francesca Natividad Kitten Natividad is a sexy porn star from Juarez, Mexico whose body is home to some incredibly sensual and natural curves. Prior to making her porn debut in 1979, she was an exotic dancer. Kitten built herself a reputation as a lusty and buxom beauty with an unfettered sexual appetite over the course of her career. Even though she retired in 2001, Kitten Natividad is still a favorite among triple-X audiences and her films are an erotic treat that should not be missed.

Sizzle

Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad

John Holmes And The All Star Sex Queens

Big Tit Super Stars Of The 80's: Keli's Home For Unwed Mothers

Cafe Flesh 2

Big Tit Superstars Of The 80's: Lee Carroll Collection

Sex Games

Mommy Knows Best

Bad Girls 4

···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···

Scene 3, Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad

Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad - Scene 3
21:30
Play Scene 3
Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad

Scene 2, Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad

Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad - Scene 2
06:14
Play Scene 2
Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad

Scene 2, Breast Worx 11

Breast Worx 11 - Scene 2
20:21
Play Scene 2
Breast Worx 11

Scene 6, Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad

Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad - Scene 6
14:41
Play Scene 6
Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad

Scene 1, Breast Worx 11

Breast Worx 11 - Scene 1
14:45
Play Scene 1
Breast Worx 11

Scene 7, Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad

Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad - Scene 7
14:43
Play Scene 7
Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···

Lola

Alexis Amore

Jenaveve Jolie

Raylene

Sheila Marie

Renae Cruz

Jasmine Byrne

Nikki Delano

Luscious Lopez

···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···
···